(888) 922-5200

Extreme Networks 10303 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10303 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver
Images for general purposes only. Actual may be different than depicted.
Extreme Networks 10303 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10303 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

SKU: 10303
Rating:
Quantity Price SKU Stock
10303
21
21
$1,464.98     OEM
21
10303-VEL
Call 888-922-5200 for lead time
Call 888-922-5200 for lead time
$354.98    
After Market
Call 888-922-5200 for lead time
0
$0.00
0
$0.00
0
10303

The SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver
10 Gigabit Ethernet

 

Q & A: Ask the Questions, share answers

Do you have questions about this product?