(888) 922-5200

Extreme Networks 10302 10GBASE-LR SFP+Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks 10302 10GBASE-LR SFP+Transceiver Module
Images for general purposes only. Actual may be different than depicted.
Extreme Networks 10302 10GBASE-LR SFP+Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks 10302 10GBASE-LR SFP+Transceiver Module

SKU: 10302
In stock
Rating:
$1,489.95 OEM
$380.95 After Market
0
$0.00
0
$0.00
0

The Extreme Networks SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

Single Mode, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10GBase-LR, SFP+ 1310 NM LC 10KM LC Connector.

Compatible with Summit X35-24T and Summit X35-48T Switches.





 

Q & A: Ask the Questions, share answers

Do you have questions about this product?